(02) 8926-6758 / (02) 8926-6759
[email protected] (02) 8926-6758 / (02) 8926-6759

Council on Administrative Affairs

DIRECTORS ADVISERS
Francis Xavier M. Dimalanta
Wilfredo R. Santos
Anna Lisa T. Ong-Lim
Esperanza F. Rivera
Wilberto L. Lopez
Victor S. Doctor
Alexander O. Tuazon
COMMITTEES CHAIRMAN CO-CHAIRS MEMBERS
Committee on Constitution and By-Laws Wilberto L. Lopez Esperanza F. Rivera
Xerxes R. Navarro
Carmelo A. Alfiler
Aurelia G. Leus
Legal Adviser: Atty. Steve Nancho
Committee on Awards Melinda M. Atienza
Socorro De Leon-Mendoza Bernadette J. Madrid
Advisers:
Carmencita D. Padilla
Madeleine Grace M. Sosa
Committee on Election Jonathan S. Cu
(UP-PGH)
 Meillinor Aspuria-Ang
(FEU)
Nadjah S. Natividad (UERM)
Elizabeth R. Telado(MCU)
Marichu J. De Chavez (UST)
Committee on Budget and Finance Francis Xavier M. Dimalanta Elizabeth G. Tan
Romeo D. Santos
 
Committee on Nominations Melinda M. Atienza Milagros S. Bautista Alexander O. Tuazon
Committee on Child Health Informatics Judith Fatima E. Garcia
Maria Christina H. Ventura
James L. Angtuaco
Florence Irena A. Atutubo
Sherry L. Coo
Tricia May Viernes-Geli
Lisette Candelaria-Hembrador
Charmaine V. Micu-Oblefias
Joanna Tiffany B. Pentiño
Norlyn S. Rosadia
Jack Alexander C. Herrin
Jerome V. Senen
Edison T. Ty
Committee on Medical Ethics Esperanza F. Rivera Amelia A. Fernandez
Charito D. Corpuz
Wilberto L. Lopez
Xerxes R. Navarro
Zenaida L. Antonio
Regina D. Tiongson
Committee on Membership Wilfredo R. Santos Alexis D. Milan  
Committee on Child Health Legislation Cynthia M. Cuayo-Juico Maria Carole Liza C. Sibulo  
Committee on Socio Cultural Activities and Sports Shiela R. Yap

Socials: Olga G. Formoso

Sports – Ignacio V. Rivera

Suzette Bautista
Edward Santos
Committee on External Affairs Cesar M. Ong Department of Health

PhilHealth


PMA
Ramon C. Severino

Edwin V. Rodriguez
Jo Anne A. De Castro

Maria Christina H. Ventura
Committee on Internal Affairs Cesar M. Ong
Wilfredo R. Santos
PPS P.R.E.S.S. Maria Carmela A. Kasala Cristina M. Tanbonliong Kristine V. Arranz
Farrah N. Guinto
Committee on International Affairs Florentina U. Ty    
Committee on Professional Health Care Josefino A. Regalado Arthur C. Libao Edwin V. Rodriguez (Adviser)
Committee on Building Management Olga G. Formoso William C. Bayhon Jr. Ramon C. Severino
Meadina C. Cruz
Adviser: Cesar M. Ong
PPS Heritage Hall William C. Bayhon Jr.
Ramon C. Severino
 Jiffy Jones R. Garcia